MS JUEGOS

Organización de Sorteos .

Ganadores Sorteo Super Extra Mundial 2018

SORTEO Nº 1 : T.V. LED 50" - OSUNA MELISA FERNANDA - SANTA FE

SORTEO Nº 1+5 : T.V. LED 32" - FIGUEROA SILVINA PAOLA - SAN NICOLAS
SORTEO Nº 1+5 : T.V. LED 32" - BELTRAMO ROBERTO GERARDO - RAFAELA
SORTEO Nº 1+5 : T.V. LED 32" - ALMITRANI MARIA FLORENCI - SANTO TOME
SORTEO Nº 1+5 : T.V. LED 32" - GONZALEZ GABRIEL GUSTAVO - RAFAELA
SORTEO Nº 1+5 : T.V. LED 32" - VERGARA RISTOLFO NORBERT - LEHMANN

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

SORTEO Nº 2 : 1 T.V. 50" - KESLER LEONILDA LEONOR - MATILDE

SORTEO Nº 2+5 : T.V. LED 32"- LEIVA MERCEDES DEL CARME - SANTA FE
SORTEO Nº 2+5 : T.V. LED 32"- HILGERT ESTEFANIA - HUMBOLDT
SORTEO Nº 2+5 : T.V. LED 32"- RIOS ELIANA ROMINA - ESPERANZA
SORTEO Nº 2+5 : T.V. LED 32"- CAÑETE BRENDA ANAHI - SANTA FE
SORTEO Nº 2+5 : T.V. LED 32"- COGGIOLA ALEJANDRA -

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

SORTEO Nº 3 : VIAJE AL MUNDIAL - OCHAT CARLOS - SUNCHALES

SORTEO Nº 3+5 : T.V. LED 40" - FUNES ANGELA MARIA DEL C - RAFAELA
SORTEO Nº 3+5 : T.V. LED 40" - LEGUIZA JUAN MIGUEL - ESPERANZA
SORTEO Nº 3+5 : T.V. LED 40" - BUTTARELLI CARLOS ALBERT - ESPERANZA
SORTEO Nº 3+5 : T.V. LED 40" - GARRAMUÑO LEANDRO JOSE - SANTA FE
SORTEO Nº 3+5 : T.V. LED 40" - GONZALEZ DAVID RAMON - SAUCE VIEJO

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

SORTEO Nº 4 : - VIAJE AL MUNDIAL - DEGIAMBATISTA RENE MARIO - ESPERANZA

SORTEO Nº 4+5 : T.V. LED 40" - WALDEN HECTOR DOMINGO - SANTA ROSA
SORTEO Nº 4+5 : T.V. LED 40" - ZBRUN FABIAN BERNABE - RAFAELA
SORTEO Nº 4+5 : T.V. LED 40" - LOPEZ MARIELA ESTELA CEF - SANTA FE
SORTEO Nº 4+5 : T.V. LED 40" - MONTESERIN CECILIA VANES - CERES
SORTEO Nº 4+5 : T.V. LED 40" - GONZALEZ RAMONA CLAUDIA - RAFAELA

 

34994 - CAFETERA - OGGIER DAVID EDUARDO - SAN CARLOS CENTRO
34861 - CAFETERA - STUCKY ELVIO - SUNCHALES
38991 - CAFETERA - BARENGO LEANDRO R. - HUMBOLDT
34326 - CAFETERA - PARRA MIRTA BIBIANA - VILLA RAMALLO
32345 - CAFETERA - BARRIOS ALICIA BEATRIZ - RAFAELA
34107 - CAFETERA - MARTINEZ JOAQUIN - SAN NICOLAS
----------------------------------
46252 - EXPRIMIDOR - BERARDI RENE ALCIDES - SELVA
43469 - EXPRIMIDOR - SCHAMNE ERIC DANIEL - GALVEZ
41310 - EXPRIMIDOR - SILVESTRE ROGELIO Y OTROS - VIDELA
41211 - EXPRIMIDOR - MENDOZA MARIA BELEN - ALEJANDRA
31982 - EXPRIMIDOR - BLESIO ALBERTO CRISTIAN - RAFAELA
29798 - EXPRIMIDOR - ESPINDOLA MAXIMILIANO E. - ESPERANZA
----------------------------------
23695 - TOSTADOR - RAMOS RUBEN EDUARDO - SANTA FE
33131 - TOSTADOR - BURALLI SEVERINO SEVERIANO - CALCHAQUI
34262 - TOSTADOR - FIGUEREDO MIRTA NOEMI - SAN NICOLAS
34780 - TOSTADOR - RUIZ RAMONA - SUNCHALES
49186 - TOSTADOR - SUAREZ MARIA ANGELICA - SAN CARLOS CENTRO
57399 - TOSTADOR - PANIAGUA NILDA - CHAJARI
----------------------------------
43948 - PAVA ELECTRICA - ODASSO EDGARD - SAN CARLOS CENTRO
42865 - PAVA ELECTRICA - MONZON WILMA - PASO DE LOS LIBRES
34344 - PAVA ELECTRICA - MARTINEZ MATIAS JESUS - PARANA
34904 - PAVA ELECTRICA - BATISTON ALBERTO - SUNCHALES
33237 - PAVA ELECTRICA - ALBORNOZ RUBEN ALFREDO - RAFAELA
32468 - PAVA ELECTRICA - PERONA DAVID ALEJANDRO - RAFAELA
----------------------------------
15311 - VENTILADOR - GIMENEZ ANDREA MELINA - GARNADERO BAIGORRIA
32565 - VENTILADOR - GIMENEZ JUAN LUCAS - RAFAELA
38212 - VENTILADOR - URIONDO JORGE MARTIN - PARANA
41330 - VENTILADOR - GORLA MARIANA NATALIA - EMILIA
43365 - VENTILADOR - GARROTE LUIS MARTIN - RAFAELA
49288 - VENTILADOR - SPOTTI VIVIANA AMELIA - SAN CARLOS NORTE
----------------------------------
43457 - JUGUERA - CITZIA CESAR RUBEN - GALVEZ
42822 - JUGUERA - SENA CARLOS ALBERTO - PASO DE LOS LIBRES
35819 - JUGUERA - ROBLEDO VICTOR HUGO - GALVEZ
31549 - JUGUERA - CACERES SEBASTIAN DARIO - SAN JUSTO
30521 - JUGUERA - PEREZ DANIEL RICARDO - HELVECIA
30388 - JUGUERA - GODOY JOSE ORLANDO - ANGELICA
----------------------------------
30248 - TABLET - BOTTA MIGUEL ANGEL - RAFAELA
32259 - TABLET - SAUCEDO FEDERICO CARLOS - RAFAELA
32424 - TABLET - BOTTERI VICTORIA - RAFAELA
34815 - TABLET - CULASSO ANDRES DOMINGO - SUNCHALES
44273 - TABLET - PAREDEZ FEDERICO SIMON - COLONIA BELGRANO
57356 - TABLET - PUJOL PATICIO OSCAR - MOCORETA
----------------------------------
49039 - HORNO ELECTRICO - KEHM HUGO DANIEL - ESPERANZA
48102 - HORNO ELECTRICO - GALETTO OSVALDO JOSE - CERES
42084 - HORNO ELECTRICO - ANDREU MAXIMILIANO EMANUEL - GDOR CRESPO
31626 - HORNO ELECTRICO - CASTILLO JORGE ALBERTO FABIAN - SAN JUSTO
31587 - HORNO ELECTRICO - RAMELLA DIEGO GERMAN - SAN JUSTO
23628 - HORNO ELECTRICO - CAINERO NILDA FABIANA - SANTO TOME
----------------------------------
47981 - MINI COMPONENTE - MONZON LEANDRO ABRAHAM - CERES
48042 - MINI COMPONENTE - BALDO HORACIO JOSE - FRANCK