MS Juegos

Organización de Sorteos Más que Bingo!!!

Ganadores Sorteo Express 2022

GANADORES SORTEO EXPRESS 4 CUOTAS "JUNTOS 2023" 

SORTEO No 1 - 1 ORDEN $ 100.000 - FLORES ALEXANDER - SANTA FE

SORTEO No 1+5 - 5 ORDENES $ 40.000
BELTRAME LYDIA ROSA - RECREO
LUDUEÑA MONICA ALEJANDRA - LA GUARDIA
VERA SILVIA RAMONA/R3 - SAUCE VIEJO
RUSO NILDA ERNESTINA - FRANCK
RAMIREZ CESAR - QUIMILI

SORTEO No 1+15 - 15 ORDENES $ 30.000
ARMANDO NELIDA ADRIANA/2 - SAN JUSTO
PIGHIN CARMEN GUADALUPE - MONTE VERA
MENGHI LUCIO ADOLFO - SANTA ROSA
SAN MARTIN CLEMENTE JULI - SANTO TOME
FERREYRA CARLOS - RAFAELA
CIAN AGUSTINA ELISABET/R - MONTE VERA
BOLZICCO JUAN IGNACIO/2X - SANTA FE
BARACCA MONICA GRACIELA - SANTA FE
SUAID ROSA - PINTO
FAGOAGA ANDREA CAROLINA - MONTE CASEROS
QUINTEROS NORMA BEATRIZ - SANTA FE
VILLALBA JESUS - CALCHAQUI
BEIDECK MILVA ANGELICA/R - MONTE VERA
ULMAN MARICEL VIVIANA/2X - RAFAELA
MOLINA WALTER ANDRES - MONTE CASEROS

SORTEO No 2 - 1 ORDEN $ 100.000 - ROMERO FRANCISCO MARCELI - SANTA FE

SORTEO No 2+5 - 5 ORDENES $ 40.000
GRIMALT MARCELO GABRIEL - SANTA FE
BROCCA PABLO - PARANA
ZEBALLOS LEONOR TERESA/2 - SAN J.DEL RINCON
BINAGHI ANALIA CELINA - LAS TOSCAS
VALLI FRANCO MARIANO - SANTO TOME

SORTEO No 2+15 - 15 ORDENES $ 30.000
BARRIOS GISELA RAMONA - SANTA FE
VILLARREAL CARLOS BRUNO - SANTO TOME
BRUSSA VANINA ALEJANDRA - SANTA FE
LOPEZ PAMELA EDITH/R3 - SAN CARLOS SUD
AROSIO MELINA ANTONELA/R - ESPERANZA
LOPEZ PAMELA EDITH - SAN CARLOS SUD
TABORDA MARTA - GDOR CRESPO
DEUSICH ARIEL ALEJANDRO - SAN NICOLAS
GUERRA M. ORLANDO - SANTA ROSA
ACUÑA SEBASTIAN ALEJANDR - SANTO TOME
GUZMAN GABRIELA - TOSTADO
CANDIA MARINA CAROLINA - SANTO TOME
JACKI VICTOR MANUEL - RAFAELA
PELLEGRINI ELIZABET LUCI2 - LAS PAREJAS
BARRIOS MIRTA MABEL/R3 - RECREO

SORTEO No 3 - 1 ORDEN $ 150.000 - SHIERSON ANTONIA - VERON3 - FORTIN OLMOS

SORTEO No 3+5 - 5 ORDENES $ 40.000
MENDOZA NORA ANALIA - SANTO TOME
AROLD ALFREDO - QUIMILI
REFOJOS MANUEL EDUARDO - SANTA LUCIA-CTES
PEROTTINO GLADIS ELENA - RECREO
GONZALEZ JORGE MARCELO - PARANA

SORTEO No 3+15 - 15 ORDENES $ 30.000
SORIA FRANCISCO VICENTE - SELVA
CACCIOLATTO ESTEBAN HUGO - SAN CARLOS NORTE
PERASSI MARIA FLORENCIA/ - RAFAELA
PONCE DORA MABEL - BANDERA
SACCACCI JORGE - MONTE CASEROS
SANCHEZ DANISA PAOLA - TOSTADO
MAIDANA LEANDRO GABRIEL - ESPERANZA
WERNLY DANIEL EDUARDO - SARMIENTO
TROCHE SALVADO N. - LAVALLE CORRIENTES
FIGUEROA EDMUNDO SANTOS - RAFAELA
BORGOGNO LISET ARIANA - ESPERANZA
MIÑOZ LIDIA BEATRIZ/R3 - SAN JUSTO
IBARRA ANTONIO RAMON - SANTA FE
DEFELICE MIGUEL ANGEL/2X - SANTA FE
AGUIRRE JOSE ALBERTO/2X1 - RAFAELA

SORTEO No 4 - 1 ORDEN $ 150.000 - BARU RAMON SEBASTIAN- PE - FORTIN OLMOS

SORTEO No 4+5 - 5 ORDENES $ 40.000
ROMERO ADOLFO - SANTA ROSA
MARTINEZ DIEGO MATIAS - SANTA FE
SHIERSON NATALIA Y ADOLF - RECONQUISTA
ORELLANA PATRICIA NATALI - TACAÑITAS
JARA DIANA NANCY - SANTA FE

SORTEO No 4+15 - 15 ORDENES $ 30.000
BRUERA NELI DORA - SAN CARLOS CENTRO
LORENS CLAUDIO MARCELO/2 - SANTA FE
LALLANA WALTER ADRIAN/2X - CORONDA
MACIEL NORMA BEATRIZ/2X1 - TOSTADO
OLIVAR SERGIO JOSE - SANTA LUCIA-CTES
RODRIGUEZ MARCELO ALEJAN - AÑATUYA
RAMOS MARIA JOSE/2X1 - RECREO
TURBAY MARCELINO FABIAN - SANTA FE
CASTILLO MARCELA/2X1 - NELSON
VELAZQUEZ PEDRO GUSTAVO/ - SAN NICOLAS
ORTIZ GUSTABO RODOLFO - MONTE CASEROS
RODA MARIA LAURA - SANTA FE
VILLARROEL HECTOR DANILO - SANTA FE
RAMIREZ ELVIA ADELINA/2X - SANTO TOME
ITURRIA MIRTA DEL CARMEN - JACINTO L. ARAUZ

SORTEO No 5 - 1 ORDEN $ 250.000 - MERLO MARIA LUCRECIA/R3 - SANTA FE

SORTEO No 5+5 - 5 ORDENES $ 40.000
PAEZ MELINA MAGDALENA - DESVIO ARIJON
TEVEZ MARICEL/2X1 - QUIMILI
GONZALES ALCIDES - GDOR VIRASORO
ROSSO JUAN FRANCISCO - SANTA FE
SANTA CRUZ OLINDA MARGAR - HELVECIA

SORTEO No 5+15 - 15 ORDENES $ 30.000
FARFAN MIRTA - VILLA DE MARIA
FERNANDEZ MARIA DE LAS M3 - SANTA FE
MAGLIANESI MIGUEL ANGEL - COLASTINE
MOREYRA CARINA BEATRIZ - VILLA GUILLERMINA
ESCOBAR GABRIELA CECILIA - CONCORDIA
MARTINEZ ZUVIRIA ARTURO - SANTA FE
CABRERA MAIRA GISELA GUAE - ESPERANZA
VEGA DAIANA BELEN/2X1 - SANTA FE
IGARZABAL GABRIEL MARIO - P. LIBRES (CTES)
SALAS RAUL SEBASTIAN - RECREO
PEREZ FABIANA GUADALUPE/ - SANTA FE
BERTSCHI DANIELA SILVINA - MARGARITA
DIAZ MARIO ALBERTO - CAVOUR
BARALE MARCELO JOSE - SUSANA
LOPEZ DANIEL RICARDO ALB - LAS TOSCAS

SORTEO No 6 - 1 ORDEN $ 300.000 - LOSECO EUGENIA GUADALUPE - SANTA FE

SORTEO No 6+5 - 5 ORDENES $ 40.000
FONTANA SANDRA GUADALUPE - SAN J.DEL SAUCE
STORTI SILVINA CRISTINA - GDOR VIRASORO
CASTILLO GRISELDA LEONOR - ESPERANZA
ALCARAZ GUSTAVO GABRIEL/ - GOYA CORRIENTES
ALVISO CARINA ROSANA - SANTO TOME

 GANADORES  SUPER CHANCE "JUNTOS 2022" 

GANADORES  ORDENES $ 55.000

ORELLANO CRISTIAN - SANTO TOME
DURAN ALEJANDRO EXEQUIEL - CORONDA
LORENZ ERNESTO RODOLFO/2X1 - ESPERANZA
BARRETO CLAUDIA VANINA/2X1 - FELICIA
RAMIREZ ELVIA ADELINA/2 - SANTO TOME
MASIN FISCH KATERINA YANET - LAS TOSCAS
RAMIREZ ROSA ESTER - SANTA FE
DUFOUR CAROLINA GUADALUPE/2X1 - SANTA FE
MOLINA ALDANA - RAFAELA
GINEZ ABELARDO ERNESTO - SAGUIR

GANADORES  ORDENES $ 75.000

BARRAZA ELIO RAUL - GALVEZ
FERRARO WALTER MATIAS - SANTA FE
RIOS MARIA DEL CARMEN - SANTA FE
ROBLES LEONARDO MARTIN - SAUCE VIEJO
ROUX CRISTIAN ROBERTO/2 - SANTA FE
GALLARDO MARIA ROSA - GDRO BAIGORRIA
SACCACCI JORGE - MONTE CASEROS
ZAPATA LILIANA - MONTE CASEROS
SENA MARIA LUISA - GDOR VIRASORO CTES
POMAR ANTONELLA CECILIA/R3 - ESPERANZA